Group Team Coach
Boys OPEN 00 Keegan tba
Boys OPEN 01 Elite Boys tba
Boys OPEN 01 McManaman tba
Boys OPEN 01 Redknapp tba
Boys OPEN 98 Carragher tba
Boys OPEN 98 Keegan tba
Boys OPEN 98/99 Owen tba
Boys OPEN 99/00 McManaman tba
Boys OPEN Central 01 B Academy tba
Boys OPEN Clarkston 01 B Academy tba
Boys OPEN Clarkston 01 B Premier tba
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 14 B Academy Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 14 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 14 B Pre-Academy 2 Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Central 14 B Academy Steve Cook
Boys U8 Central 14 B Pre-Academy 1 John Crum
Boys U8 Clarkston 14 B Academy David Heinemann
Boys U9 Ann Arbor 13 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U9 Ann Arbor 13 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U9 Ann Arbor 13 B Pre-Academy 2 Austin Valentine
Boys U9 Central 13 B Academy Steven Cook
Boys U9 Central 13 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U9 Central 13 B Pre-Academy 2 John Crum
Boys U9 Clarkston 13 B Academy John Sprague
Boys U9 Clarkston 13 B Pre-Academy John Sprague
Boys U9 Ferndale 13 B Select Jonah Miller
Boys U10 12 Hunt Austin Valentine
Boys U10 Ann Arbor 12 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U10 Ann Arbor 12 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U10 Central 12 B Academy Steven Cook
Boys U10 Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U10 Clarkston 12 B Academy David Ristich
Boys U11 11 Barnes tba
Boys U11 Ann Arbor 11 B Academy Richard Godfrey
Boys U11 Ann Arbor 11 B Pre-Academy 1 Pedro Rita
Boys U11 Central 11 B Academy Simon Omekanda
Boys U11 Central 11 B Pre-Academy 1 Andrew Harrison
Boys U11 Central 11 B Pre-Academy 2 Andrew Harrison
Boys U11 Central 11 B Premier tba
Boys U11 Clarkston 11 B Academy Dave Heinemann
Boys U11 Clarkston 11 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U11 Windsor 11 B Academy tba
Boys U11 Windsor 11 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U12 Ann Arbor 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Richard Godfrey
Boys U12 Central 10 B Academy Ben Jones
Boys U12 Central 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Eliott Tarney
Boys U12 Central 10 B Pre-Academy 2 David Veillette
Boys U12 Clarkston 10 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U12 Clarkston 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Elliott Woods
Boys U12 Ferndale 10 B Select tba
Boys U12 LFC IA Michigan South Oaklad 2010 Boys Select tba
Boys U12 Liverpool FC MI Ann Arbor 10 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U12 Windsor 10 B Academy Nicholas Husbands
Boys U12 Windsor 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Nicholas Husbands
Boys U13 09 Hughes Steven Cook
Boys U13 09 Lee tba
Boys U13 Ann Arbor 09 B Academy Jamie Black
Boys U13 Ann Arbor 09 B Premier Jamie Black
Boys U13 Central 09 B Academy Kevin Garner
Boys U13 Central 09 B Pre-Academy 2 John Crum
Boys U13 Central 09 B Premier Eliott Tarney
Boys U13 Central 09 BSelect John Crum
Boys U13 Clarkston 09 B Academy Charles Jones
Boys U13 Ferndale 09 B Select Jonah Miller
Boys U13 Windsor 09 B Academy Roberto Mazza
Boys U13 Windsor 09 B Reds tba
Boys U14 08 Gerrard Steven Cook
Boys U14 09 Gerrard 2 tba
Boys U14 Ann Arbor 08 B Academy Jason Clare
Boys U14 Ann Arbor 08 B Pre-Academy 2 tba
Boys U14 Ann Arbor 08 B Premier Minem Vilece
Boys U14 Central 08 B Benjamin Jones
Boys U14 Central 08 B Academy 1 Benjamin Jones
Boys U14 Central 08 B Academy 2 Paul Doroh
Boys U14 Central 08 B Premier John Crum
Boys U14 Clarkston 08 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U14 Clarkston 08 B Premier John Sprague
Boys U14 Ferndale 08 B Select tba
Boys U14 Windsor 08 B Academy tba
Boys U15 07 Fowler Steven Cook
Boys U15 Central 07 B Academy Simon Omekanda
Boys U15 Central 07 B Premier Steven Cook
Boys U15 Central B 07 Select John Crum
Boys U15 Clarkston 07 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U15 Clarkston 07 B Premier DAMIAN HUFFER
Boys U15 Liverpool FC MI Ann Arbor 07 B Academy Moses Mlotha
Boys U15 Windsor 07 B Academy tba
Boys U15 Windsor 07 B Premier tba
Boys U16 06 Neal Somphayvanh Thammavongsa
Boys U16 Ann Arbor 06 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U16 Ann Arbor 06 B Premier tba
Boys U16 Central 06 B Academy Benjamin Jones
Boys U16 Central 06 B Premier Andre Giorgis
Boys U16 Central 06 B Select Andre Giorgis
Boys U16 Clarkston 06 B Academy DAMIAN HUFFER
Boys U16 Clarkston-AA 06 B Trapped tba
Boys U16 Ferndale 06 B Select Steven Cook
Boys U16 Windsor 06 B Academy tba
Boys U17 Ann Arbor 05 B Academy Jason Clare
Boys U17 Ann Arbor 05 B Premier Jason Clare
Boys U17 Central 05 B Academy 1 Benjamin Jones
Boys U17 Central 05 B Academy 2 Benjamin Jones
Boys U17 Central 05 B Fall Academy Steven Cook
Boys U17 Central 05 B Premier Paul Doroh
Boys U17 Clarkston 05 B Academy tba
Boys U17 Windsor 05 B Academy tba
Boys U17 Windsor 05 B Reds tba
Boys U18 04 Elite boys tba
Boys U18 04 Fowler tba
Boys U18 04 Melia tba
Boys U18 04 Neal Richard Godfrey
Boys U18 Ann Arbor 04 B Academy Jason Clare
Boys U18 Ann Arbor 04 B Premier Richard Godfrey
Boys U18 Central 04 B Academy Daniel Price
Boys U18 Central 04 B Premier Michael O'Neill
Boys U18 Clarkston 04 B Academy Dillon Woods
Boys U18 Ferndale 04 B Select Somphayvanh Thammavongsa
Boys U18 Windsor 04 B Academy tba
Boys U18 Windsor 04 B Reds tba
Boys U19 03 Elite Boys tba
Boys U19 03 Shankly tba
Boys U19 Ann Arbor 03 B Academy Jhojan Obando
Boys U19 Ann Arbor 03 B Premier Moses Mlotha
Boys U19 Central 03 B Academy Louis Barrow
Boys U19 Central 03 B Premier Eliott Tarney
Boys U19 Clarkston 03B Premier tba
Boys U19 Clarkston 04 B Premier Dillon Woods
Boys U19 Ferndale 03 B Select Steven Cook
Boys U20 02 Elite Boys tba
Boys U20 02 Gerrard tba
Boys U20 02 Shankly tba
Boys U20 Ann Arbor 02 B Academy Jhojan Obando
Boys U20 Ann Arbor 02 B Premier Jhojan Obando
Boys U20 Central 02 B Academy tba
Boys U20 Clarkston 02-03 B Academy David Heinemann
Girls OPEN 01 Fowler tba
Girls OPEN 1999 Girls Lee tba
Girls OPEN 99 Girls Owen Daniel Price
Girls OPEN 99 Keegan tba
Girls OPEN 99/00 Redknapp tba
Girls OPEN Central 01 G Academy tba
Girls OPEN Clarkston 01 G Academy tba
Girls U8 Ann Arbor 14 G Academy Andy Palmer
Girls U8 Central 14 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U9 Ann Arbor 13 G Academy Andrew Palmer
Girls U9 Central 13 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U10 Ann Arbor 12 G Academy Justin Makar
Girls U10 Central 12 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U10 Clarkston 12-13 G Academy John Sprague
Girls U11 Central 11 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U11 Clarkston 11 G Academy Todd Rajala
Girls U11 Clarkston 11 G Academy 2 Todd Rajala
Girls U12 Ann Arbor 10 G Academy Jamie Black
Girls U12 Central 10 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U12 Clarkston 10 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U12 Clarkston 10 G Academy 2 Dillon Woods
Girls U12 Windsor 10 G Academy tba
Girls U13 Ann Arbor 09 G Academy Jamie Black
Girls U13 Central 09 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U13 Clarkston 09 G Academy DAMIAN HUFFER
Girls U13 Clarkston 09 G Pre-Academy 1 DAMIAN HUFFER
Girls U13 Clarkston 09 G Pre-Academy 2 DAMIAN HUFFER
Girls U13 South Oakland 09 Girls Select Steven Cook
Girls U13 Windsor 09 G Academy tba
Girls U14 08 DA Alonso tba
Girls U14 08 Yeats tba
Girls U14 Central 08 G Academy Christian Aguiluz
Girls U14 Central 08 G Premier Samanthah Harrington
Girls U14 Clarkston 08 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U14 Windsor 08 G Academy Roberto Mazza
Girls U15 07 Alonso tba
Girls U15 07 Owen tba
Girls U15 Central 07 G Academy Mark Camaj
Girls U15 Central 07 G Premier Cliff Brandmier
Girls U15 Clarkston 07 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U15 Clarkston 07 G Premier David Heinemann
Girls U16 06 Elite Girls tba
Girls U16 06 Redknapp tba
Girls U16 06 Rush tba
Girls U16 Central 06 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U16 Central 06 G Premier Bobby Reed
Girls U16 Clarkston 06 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U16 Clarkston 06 G Premier Jack Stockdale
Girls U17 05 Elite Girls tba
Girls U17 05 Owen tba
Girls U17 05 Rush tba
Girls U17 Central 05 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U17 Central 05 G Premier Lisa Bersot
Girls U17 Windsor 05 G Academy Jamie Caetano
Girls U18 Ann Arbor 04 G Academy tba
Girls U18 Central 04 G Academy Eliott Tarney
Girls U18 Clarkston 04 G Academy Charles Jones
Girls U18 Clarkston 04 G Premier Charles Jones
Girls U18 Windsor 04 G Academy tba
Girls U19 03 Elite Girls tba
Girls U19 Ann Arbor 03 G Academy Jason Clare
Girls U19 Ann Arbor 03-04 G Academy Jason Clare
Girls U19 Central 03 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U19 Central 03 G Premier tba
Girls U20 02 Elite Girls tba
Girls U20 02/03 Heighway tba
Girls U20 2002 Girls Keegan tba
Girls U20 Central 02-03 G Academy Eliott Tarney
Girls U20 Clarkston 02 G Academy Charles Jones