Ranking Value: 7000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 10 3:30 PM |
SAN JUAN SPIRITS 13 BLUE | 3 - 1 | FC BAY AREA 13G PRE-ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BAY AREA 13G PRE-ECNL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 13G PRE-ECNL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY SM SM G13 ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 13 BOISE THORNS PRE-ECNL (ID) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Saturday, December 9, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY SM SM G13 ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 13 BOISE THORNS PRE-ECNL | |
10:45 AM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 13G PRE-ECNL | 2 - 3 | FC BAY AREA 13G PRE-ECNL | |
3:45 PM | FC BAY AREA 13G PRE-ECNL | 5 - 1 | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY SM SM G13 ACADEMY | |
5:00 PM | BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 13 BOISE THORNS PRE-ECNL | 0 - 2 | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 13G PRE-ECNL | |
Sunday, December 10, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | MUSTANG SOCCER MUSTANG SC 13G PRE-ECNL | 7 - 0 | ALBION SC SILICON VALLEY SM SM G13 ACADEMY | |
10:30 AM | BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 13 BOISE THORNS PRE-ECNL | 0 - 2 | FC BAY AREA 13G PRE-ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN JUAN SPIRITS 13 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
PLACER UNITED 13G PRE-ECNL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 13G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, December 9, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 AM | PLACER UNITED 13G PRE-ECNL | 1 - 3 | MANTECA AREA SOCCER RANGERS UNITED 13G GOLD | |
12:00 PM | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 13 BLUE | 6 - 0 | NORTH COAST FUTBOL NORTH COAST FC 13G BLUE | |
12:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 13G GREEN | 1 - 2 | MARIN FC G13BLUE | |
Sunday, December 10, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 13 BLUE | 2 - 0 | MANTECA AREA SOCCER RANGERS UNITED 13G GOLD | |
11:45 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 13G GREEN | 0 - 3 | NORTH COAST FUTBOL NORTH COAST FC 13G BLUE | |
11:45 AM | PLACER UNITED 13G PRE-ECNL | 2 - 2 | MARIN FC G13BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANTECA AREA SOCCER RANGERS UNITED 13G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
NORTH COAST FUTBOL NORTH COAST FC 13G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
MARIN FC G13BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, December 9, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 13G GREEN | 0 - 3 | MANTECA AREA SOCCER RANGERS UNITED 13G GOLD | |
5:00 PM | MARIN FC G13BLUE | 1 - 2 | SAN JUAN SPIRITS 13 BLUE | |
6:15 PM | NORTH COAST FUTBOL NORTH COAST FC 13G BLUE | 2 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 13G PRE-ECNL |