Group Team Coach
Boys OPEN 00 Keegan tba
Boys OPEN 98 Carragher tba
Boys OPEN 98 Keegan tba
Boys OPEN 98/99 Owen tba
Boys OPEN 99/00 McManaman tba
Boys U7 Ann Arbor 14 B Academy Austin Valentine
Boys U7 Ann Arbor 14 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U7 Ann Arbor 14 B Pre-Academy 2 Austin Valentine
Boys U7 Central 14 B Academy John Crum
Boys U7 Central 14 B Pre-Academy 1 John Crum
Boys U7 Clarkston 14 B Academy David Heinemann
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 13 B Academy Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 13 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Ann Arbor 13 B Pre-Academy 2 Austin Valentine
Boys U8 Central 13 B Academy Steven Cook
Boys U8 Central 13 B Pre-Academy 1 David Veillette
Boys U8 Central 13 B Pre-Academy 2 John Crum
Boys U8 Clarkston 13 B Academy John Sprague
Boys U8 Clarkston 13 B Pre-Academy John Sprague
Boys U9 12 Hunt Austin Valentine
Boys U9 Ann Arbor 12 B Academy Timothy Bergsma
Boys U9 Ann Arbor 12 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U9 Central 12 B Academy Steven Cook
Boys U9 Central 12 B Pre-Academy 1 Steven Cook
Boys U9 Clarkston 12 B Academy John Walker
Boys U10 11 Barnes tba
Boys U10 Ann Arbor 11 B Academy Richard Godfrey
Boys U10 Ann Arbor 11 B Pre-Academy 1 Austin Valentine
Boys U10 Central 11 B Academy Simon Omekanda
Boys U10 Central 11 B Pre-Academy 1 Andrew Harrison
Boys U10 Central 11 B Pre-Academy 2 Andrew Harrison
Boys U10 Central 11 B Premier David Veillette
Boys U10 Clarkston 11 B Academy Todd Rajala
Boys U10 Clarkston 11 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U10 Windsor 11 B Academy tba
Boys U10 Windsor 11 B Pre-Academy 1 tba
Boys U11 Ann Arbor 10 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U11 Ann Arbor 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Richard Godfrey
Boys U11 Central 10 B Academy Simon Omekanda
Boys U11 Central 10 B Pre-Academy 1 David Veillette
Boys U11 Central 10 B Pre-Academy 2 John Crum
Boys U11 Clarkston 10 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U11 Clarkston 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Nduka Kemjika
Boys U11 Ferndale 10 B Select tba
Boys U11 Windsor 10 B Academy Nicholas Husbands
Boys U11 Windsor 10 B Pre-Academy 1 Nicholas Husbands
Boys U12 09 Hughes Steven Cook
Boys U12 09 Lee tba
Boys U12 Ann Arbor 09 B Academy Jamie Black
Boys U12 Ann Arbor 09 B Pre-Academy 1 Jamie Black
Boys U12 Central 09 B Academy Kevin Garner
Boys U12 Central 09 B Pre-Academy 1 Kevin Garner
Boys U12 Central 09 B Pre-Academy 2 John Crum
Boys U12 Clarkston 09 B Academy Charles Jones
Boys U12 Ferndale 09 B Select Jonah Miller
Boys U12 Windsor 09 B Academy Roberto Mazza
Boys U12 Windsor 09 B Reds tba
Boys U13 08 Gerrard Steven Cook
Boys U13 09 Gerrard 2 tba
Boys U13 Ann Arbor 08 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U13 Ann Arbor 08 B Pre-Academy 2 tba
Boys U13 Ann Arbor 08 B Premier Minem Vilece
Boys U13 Central 08 B Benjamin Jones
Boys U13 Central 08 B Academy 1 Benjamin Jones
Boys U13 Central 08 B Academy 2 Eliott Tarney
Boys U13 Central 08 B Premier Eliott Tarney
Boys U13 Clarkston 08 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U13 Clarkston 08 B Premier Nduka Kemjika
Boys U13 Ferndale 08 B Select tba
Boys U13 Windsor 08 B Academy Bobby Smilev
Boys U14 07 Fowler Steven Cook
Boys U14 Ann Arbor 07 B Academy Moses Mlotha
Boys U14 Central 07 B Academy Simon Omekanda
Boys U14 Central 07 B Premier Steven Cook
Boys U14 Central B 07 Select John Crum
Boys U14 Clarkston 07 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U14 Clarkston 07 B Premier Damian Huffer
Boys U14 Windsor 07 B Academy tba
Boys U14 Windsor 07 B Premier tba
Boys U15 06 Neal Somphayvanh Thammavongsa
Boys U15 Ann Arbor 06 B Academy Minem Vilece
Boys U15 Ann Arbor 06 B Premier tba
Boys U15 Central 06 B Academy Benjamin Jones
Boys U15 Central 06 B Premier Andre Giorgis
Boys U15 Central 06 B Select Andre Giorgis
Boys U15 Clarkston 06 B Academy Damian Huffer
Boys U15 Clarkston-AA 06 B Trapped Damian Huffer
Boys U15 Ferndale 06 B Select Steven Cook
Boys U15 Windsor 06 B Academy tba
Boys U16 Ann Arbor 05 B Academy Jason Clare
Boys U16 Ann Arbor 05 B Premier Jason Clare
Boys U16 Central 05 B Academy 1 Benjamin Jones
Boys U16 Central 05 B Academy 2 Benjamin Jones
Boys U16 Central 05 B Fall Academy Steven Cook
Boys U16 Central 05 B Premier Paul Doroh
Boys U16 Clarkston 05 B Academy tba
Boys U16 Windsor 05 B Academy tba
Boys U16 Windsor 05 B Reds tba
Boys U17 04 Elite boys tba
Boys U17 04 Fowler tba
Boys U17 04 Melia tba
Boys U17 04 Neal Richard Godfrey
Boys U17 Ann Arbor 04 B Academy Jason Clare
Boys U17 Ann Arbor 04 B Premier Richard Godfrey
Boys U17 Central 04 B Academy Daniel Price
Boys U17 Central 04 B Premier Michael O'Neill
Boys U17 Clarkston 04 B Academy tba
Boys U17 Clarkston 04 B Premier David Heinemann
Boys U17 Ferndale 04/05 B Select Steven Cook
Boys U17 Windsor 04 B Academy tba
Boys U17 Windsor 04 B Reds tba
Boys U18 03 Elite Boys tba
Boys U18 03 Shankly tba
Boys U18 Ann Arbor 03 B Academy Jhojan Obando
Boys U18 Ann Arbor 03 B Premier Moses Mlotha
Boys U18 Central 03 B Academy Louis Barrow
Boys U18 Central 03 B Premier Eliott Tarney
Boys U18 Clarkston 03B Premier Colin Lyman
Boys U18 Ferndale 03 B Select Steven Cook
Boys U19 02 Elite Boys tba
Boys U19 02 Gerrard tba
Boys U19 02 Shankly tba
Boys U19 Ann Arbor 02 B Academy Justin Makar
Boys U19 Ann Arbor 02 B Premier Jhojan Obando
Boys U19 Central 02 B Academy tba
Boys U19 Clarkston 02-03 B Academy Nduka Kemjika
Boys U20 01 Elite Boys tba
Boys U20 01 McManaman tba
Boys U20 01 Redknapp tba
Boys U20 Central 01 B Academy tba
Boys U20 Clarkston 01 B Academy tba
Boys U20 Clarkston 01 B Premier tba
Girls OPEN 1999 Girls Lee tba
Girls OPEN 99 Girls Owen Daniel Price
Girls OPEN 99 Keegan tba
Girls OPEN 99/00 Redknapp tba
Girls OPEN Clarkston 01 G Academy tba
Girls U7 Ann Arbor 14 G Academy Austin Valentine
Girls U7 Central 14 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U8 Central 13 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U8 Clarkston 12-13 G Academy John Sprague
Girls U9 Ann Arbor 12 G Academy Justin Makar
Girls U9 Central 12 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U10 Central 11 G Academy Samanthah Harrington
Girls U10 Clarkston 11 G Academy Todd Rajala
Girls U10 Clarkston 11 G Academy 2 Todd Rajala
Girls U11 Ann Arbor 10 G Academy Jamie Black
Girls U11 Central 10 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U11 Clarkston 10 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U11 Clarkston 10 G Academy 2 Spencer Viksne
Girls U11 Windsor 10 G Academy tba
Girls U12 Ann Arbor 09 G Academy Jamie Black
Girls U12 Central 09 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U12 Clarkston 09 G Academy Damian Huffer
Girls U12 Clarkston 09 G Pre-Academy 1 Damian Huffer
Girls U12 Clarkston 09 G Pre-Academy 2 tba
Girls U12 Ferndale 09 G Select Steven Cook
Girls U12 Windsor 09 G Academy Egidio Mosca
Girls U13 08 DA Alonso tba
Girls U13 08 Yeats tba
Girls U13 Central 08 G Academy Cliff Brandmier
Girls U13 Central 08 G Premier Samanthah Harrington
Girls U13 Clarkston 08 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U13 Windsor 08 G Academy tba
Girls U14 07 Alonso tba
Girls U14 07 Owen tba
Girls U14 Central 07 G Academy Cliff Brandmier
Girls U14 Central 07 G Premier Cliff Brandmier
Girls U14 Clarkston 07 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U14 Clarkston 07 G Premier Damian Huffer
Girls U15 06 Elite Girls Jennifer Perkins
Girls U15 06 Redknapp tba
Girls U15 06 Rush tba
Girls U15 Central 06 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U15 Central 06 G Premier Emma Voelker
Girls U15 Clarkston 06 G Academy Jack Stockdale
Girls U15 Clarkston 06 G Premier Jack Stockdale
Girls U16 05 Elite Girls Jennifer Perkins
Girls U16 05 Owen tba
Girls U16 05 Rush tba
Girls U16 Central 05 G Academy Daniel Price
Girls U16 Central 05 G Premier Lisa Bersot
Girls U16 Windsor 05 G Academy tba
Girls U17 Ann Arbor 04 G Academy tba
Girls U17 Central 04 G Academy Eliott Tarney
Girls U17 Clarkston 04 G Academy Charles Jones
Girls U17 Clarkston 04 G Premier Charles Jones
Girls U17 Windsor 04 G Academy tba
Girls U18 03 Elite Girls tba
Girls U18 Ann Arbor 03-04 G Academy Jason Clare
Girls U18 Central 03 G Academy Emma Voelker
Girls U18 Central 03 G Premier tba
Girls U19 02 Elite Girls tba
Girls U19 02/03 Heighway tba
Girls U19 2002 Girls Keegan tba
Girls U19 Ann Arbor 02 G Academy Jason Clare
Girls U19 Central 02-03 G Academy Eliott Tarney
Girls U19 Clarkston 02 G Academy Charles Jones
Girls U20 01 Fowler tba
Girls U20 Central 01 G Academy tba